ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7884739
nr 788 4739
Björn Krestesen
(f. 1951), Sverige
Björn Krestesen (b. 1951), bowl, subject size: 57 x 43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Björn Krestesen (f. 1951), Skål, motivets mått: 57 x 43
Björn Krestesen, Swedish painter, born 1951
Withdrawn
Monday October 29 2012
at 19:37:41